will.i.am | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 196
Height: 5' 9 ½"
Birth Name: Jr. William James Adams
Date Of Birth: Mar 15, 1975 (46 years)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
will.i.am is 39 years old and was born on March 15, 1975.He is known for his role as actor in the show The Voice (AU).He is 5' 9 ½" (1.76 m) tall and was born in Los Angeles, California (USA)Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH will.i.am

will.i.am in The Voice UK: Season 10, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Voice UK: Season 10, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 20, 2021

It's the final of The Voice UK and the four remaining singers must battle it out to win a recording contract.... more

 
 
 
New

will.i.am CREDITS

 
New

will.i.am NEWS

Rita Ora Joins The Voice UK

Rita Ora has today been confirmed as the fourth Coach on the upcoming fourth series of 'The Voice' in the UK. She will join returning coaches Tom Jones , will.i.am and Ricky Wilson . Emma Willis and more

 
New

will.i.am AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

will.i.am QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

will.i.am TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with will.i.am