Zach Swerdzewski | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 763
Height:
Birth Name: Zachary Joseph Swerdzewski
Date Of Birth: Apr 17, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth: Tallahassee, Florida, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
New

Zach Swerdzewski BIOGRAPHY

Born
04/17/1977 , Tallahassee, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Zachary Joseph Swerdzewski

Zach Swerdzewski was born on April 17, 1977 as Zachary Joseph Swerdzewski. He is known for his work on Big Brother (2000), Get Out (2003) and To the Wall (2015).
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Zach Swerdzewski