Zach Swerdzewski | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 763
Height:
Birth Name: Zachary Joseph Swerdzewski
Date Of Birth: Apr 17, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth: Tallahassee, Florida, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Zach Swerdzewski was born on April 17, 1977 as Zachary Joseph Swerdzewski. He is known for his work on Big Brother (2000), Get Out (2003) and To the Wall (2015).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Zach Swerdzewski

Zach Swerdzewski in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Zach Swerdzewski CREDITS

 
New

Zach Swerdzewski NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Zach Swerdzewski AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Zach Swerdzewski QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Zach Swerdzewski TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Zach Swerdzewski