Wendy Schaal | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 632
Height:
Birth Name: Wendy K. Schaal
Date Of Birth: Jul 02, 1954 (66 years)
Place of Birth:  Chicago, Illinois,  Chicago
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Wendy Schaal was born on July 2, 1954 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Wendy K. Schaal. She is known for her work on American Dad! (2005), The 'Burbs (1989) and Small Soldiers (1998).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Wendy Schaal

Wendy Schaal in American Dad!: Season 17, Episode 17 | TVBuzer

American Dad!: Season 17, Episode 17

Aired: Aug 03, 2020

When one of Roger's characters falls in love with Dick, it affects the whole family.... more

 
 
 
New

Wendy Schaal CREDITS

 
New

Wendy Schaal NEWS

Comic-Con 2015: Saturday Schedule for TV-Related Events -- 'Once Upon a Time,' 'Hannibal' and More

Schedules for the first two days of Comic-Con 2015 have been released; now it's time to take a look at the third day, which will include panels for shows like Once Upon a Time, Blindspot, Grimm, The Muppets, Outlander, more

 
New

Wendy Schaal AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Wendy Schaal QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Wendy Schaal