Wade Phillips | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 77
Height:
Birth Name: Harold Wade Phillips
Date Of Birth: Jun 21, 1947 (73 years)
Place of Birth:  Orange, Texas, Texas
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Wade Phillips was born on June 21, 1947 in Orange, Texas, USA as Harold Wade Phillips. He is an actor, known for NFL Monday Night Football (1970), Super Bowl XXIV (1990) and ESPN's Sunday Night Football (1987). He has been married to Laurie Nunez since March 29, 1969. They have two children.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Wade Phillips

Wade Phillips in Hard Knocks: Season 14, Episode 5 | TVBuzer

Hard Knocks: Season 14, Episode 5

Aired: Sep 03, 2019

The Raiders head to Seattle to face the Seahawks for their final preseason game and prepare for final cuts as camp comes to an end.... more

 
 
 
New

Wade Phillips CREDITS

 
New

Wade Phillips NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Wade Phillips AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Wade Phillips QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Wade Phillips