Vonzell Solomon | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 650
Height:
Birth Name: Vonzell Moneek Solomon
Date Of Birth: Mar 18, 1984 (36 years)
Nickname: The VonzBaby V
Place of Birth:  Baxley, Georgia, Georgia
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Vonzell Solomon was born on March 18, 1984 in Baxley, Georgia, USA as Vonzell Moneek Solomon. She is an actress, known for American Idol (2002), VH1 Big in 05 (2005) and Still Green (2007).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Vonzell Solomon

Vonzell Solomon in American Idol: Season 18, Episode 16 | TVBuzer

American Idol: Season 18, Episode 16

Aired: May 17, 2020

The top 5 each perform a song that celebrates their Idol journey and a previously performed song. America's real-time vote determines the winner. Special performances from music legends, including a performance of "We Are the World."... more

 
 
 
New

Vonzell Solomon CREDITS

 
New

Vonzell Solomon NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Vonzell Solomon AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Vonzell Solomon QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Vonzell Solomon