Tyler James | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 173
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Name: Kenneth Wilson Gordon
Date Of Birth: Jan 05, 1982 (39 years)
Place of Birth:  London, England,  London
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Tyler James was born on January 5, 1982 in London, England as Kenneth Wilson Gordon.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Tyler James

Tyler James in The Voice UK: Season 10, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Voice UK: Season 10, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 20, 2021

It's the final of The Voice UK and the four remaining singers must battle it out to win a recording contract.... more

 
 
 
New

Tyler James CREDITS

 
New

Tyler James NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Tyler James AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Tyler James