Tom Colicchio | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 291
Height: 5' 9 1/2"
Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Colicchio
Date Of Birth: Aug 15, 1962 (56 years)
Place of Birth: Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Tom Colicchio

Tom Colicchio in Top Chef: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

Top Chef: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Mar 14, 2019

It's the final showdown; the three remaining chefs must create the best four-course meal of their lives; Tom reveals in a twist that only two chefs will get the chance to serve their full menu; only one chef will emerge victorious.... more

 
 
 
New

Tom Colicchio CREDITS

 
New

Tom Colicchio NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Tom Colicchio AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Tom Colicchio