Susan Boyle | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 308
Height: 5' 2"
Birth Name: Susan Magdalane Boyle
Date Of Birth: Apr 01, 1961 (59 years)
Place of Birth:  Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland, Scotland
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Susan Boyle was born on April 1, 1961 in Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland as Susan Magdalane Boyle.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Susan Boyle

 
 
 
New

Susan Boyle CREDITS

 
New

Susan Boyle NEWS

Doctor Who, Call The Midwife, Tom & Jerry And A Former EastEnder Will Feature In This Year's Children In Need

On Friday 14th November, BBC will welcome an exciting mix of the biggest names in music and entertainment who are coming together for the annual 'BBC Children In Need' appeal show extravaganza. The glitzy and entertaining night will be live from the home of Eastenders, Albert Square, which will play host to the big names, and show-stopping performances. Sir Terry Wogan , Tess Daly more

Doctor Who, Call The Midwife, Tom & Jerry and a Ex-EastEnder's Will Feature In This Years Children In Need

On Friday 14th November, BBC will welcome an exciting mix of the biggest names in music and entertainment who are coming together for the annual 'BBC Children In Need' appeal show extravaganza. The glitzy and entertaining night will be live from the home of Eastenders, Albert Square, which will play host to the big names, and show-stopping performances. Sir Terry Wogan , Tess Daly more

 
New

Susan Boyle AWARDS

  • 2012 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Grammy Awards For the album "The Gift."
        Nominated Grammy
  • 2011 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Grammy Awards For the album "I Dreamed a Dream."
        Nominated Grammy
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Susan Boyle