Spencer Grammer | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 2470
Height:
Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer
Date Of Birth: Oct 09, 1983 (36 years)
Place of Birth:  Los Angeles, California,  Los Angeles
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Spencer Grammer was born on October 9, 1983 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Spencer Karen Grammer. She is an actress, known for GREEK (2007), As The World Turns (1956) and The Path of Most Resistance (2006). She has been married to James Hesketh since February 11, 2011. They have one child.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Spencer Grammer

Spencer Grammer in Rick and Morty: Season 4, Episode 10 | TVBuzer

Rick and Morty: Season 4, Episode 10

Aired: May 31, 2020

An adventure with an invisibility belt, but a family that disappears together, must stay together.... more

 
 
 
New

Spencer Grammer CREDITS

 
New

Spencer Grammer NEWS

Comic-Con 2014: Friday Schedule for TV-Related Events -- 'Game of Thrones,' 'Sleepy Hollow' and More

Everyone's eagerly anticipating San Diego Comic-Con 2014. So to help you plan for the big event, here are all the television-related panels and event information for Friday, July 25. Friday, July 25 10-11am -- Cartoon Network's Uncle Grandpa and Clarence -- Featuring creator Pete Browngardt, Kevin Michael Richardson, Eric Bauza, creator Spencer Rot... more

Comedy Pilot ‘Saint Francis’ Casts ‘Greek’s Spencer Grammer

Her part in the NBC ‘Iron Side’ reboot might not have panned out, but that isn’t stopping Spencer Grammer from taking on a role in ABC’s pilot ‘Saint Francis.’ The multi-camera comedy follows Francis Quinlan, played by 'The Sopranos' Michael Imperioli. Francis is described as a “no-nonsense, blue-collar Long Is... more

 
New

Spencer Grammer AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Spencer Grammer QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Spencer Grammer