Shayne Lamas | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 272
Height: 5' 1"
Birth Name: Shayne Dahl Lamas
Date Of Birth: Nov 06, 1985 (33 years)
Place of Birth:  Santa Monica, California, California
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Shayne Lamas was born on November 6, 1985 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Shayne Dahl Lamas. She is an actress, known for The 13th Alley (2008), Deep in the Valley (2009) and Monster Night (2006). She has been married to Nik Richie since April 18, 2010. They have one child.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Shayne Lamas

Shayne Lamas in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Shayne Lamas CREDITS

 
New

Shayne Lamas NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Shayne Lamas AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Shayne Lamas QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Shayne Lamas