Shane Sparks | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 452
Height:
Birth Name: Melvin Shane Sparks
Date Of Birth: Jun 25, 1969 (50 years)
Place of Birth: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Shane Sparks

Shane Sparks in So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Sep 16, 2019

One last time, the final 4 dancers show the judges and the country what they've got before the winner is crowned.... more

 
 
 
New

Shane Sparks CREDITS

 
New

Shane Sparks NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Shane Sparks AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Shane Sparks QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Shane Sparks