Sam Witwer | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1223
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: Samuel Stewart Witwer
Date Of Birth: Oct 20, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:  Glenview, Illinois, USA
 
Add to Favourite
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
AWARDS

Sam Witwer AWARDS

  • 2013 (2)

    Won or Nominated
      • Annie Awards Star Wars: The Clone Wars(2008)
        Nominated Annie
      • Daytime Emmy Awards Star Wars: The Clone Wars(2008)
        Nominated Daytime Emmy
  • 2011 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Gemini Awards Being Human(2011)
        Nominated Gemini
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Sam Witwer