Saige Ryan Campbell | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 5
Height: 5' 3"
Birth Name: Saige Ryan Noel Campbell
Date Of Birth: Dec 03, 1995 (24 years)
Place of Birth: ,
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Saige Ryan Campbell is a seasoned actress, and recording artist. You mayrecognize her from films such as Believers, I Heart Huckabees, ForgetMe Not, and Lime Salted Love, an abundance of television appearances,and over 40 national commercials.At the young age of 3, Saige knew that she wanted to be a Singer, aDancer and an Actress. She began dancing at 3 and now has over 15 yearsof extensive dance training. Signing with an agent and beginning heracting career at age 7, her first theatrical booking was in the feature film Daddy Day care. Some of Saige's most recent endeavorers includerecording a full length album as a Singer/Rapper with the girl groupPink E Swear, as well as shooting a pilot based on the band; and thefeature film Maybe Someday in the lead role of "Abigail Donnelly".Expected release February 2014. moreless
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Saige Ryan Campbell

Saige Ryan Campbell in Grey's Anatomy: Season 8, Episode 10 | TVBuzer

Grey's Anatomy: Season 8, Episode 10

Aired: Jan 05, 2012

A severe car crash involving an entire family results in an all-hands-on situation in the ER, as the eldest daughter is left to make the toughest decision of her life. Meanwhile Teddy, still in the dark about Henry's death, calls upon Cristina to help with her patient in the O.R., and Lexie finds he... more

 
 
 
New

Saige Ryan Campbell CREDITS

 
New

Saige Ryan Campbell NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Saige Ryan Campbell AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Saige Ryan Campbell QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Saige Ryan Campbell