Rutina Wesley | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 170
Height: 5' 5½"
Birth Name: Rutina L. Wesley
Date Of Birth: Feb 01, 1979 (41 years)
Place of Birth:  Las Vegas, Nevada, Nevada
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
AWARDS

Rutina Wesley AWARDS

  • 2013 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Image Awards True Blood(2008)
        Nominated Image Award
  • 2010 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Screen Actors Guild Awards True Blood(2008)
        Nominated Actor
  • 2009 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Satellite Awards True Blood(2008)
        Won Special Achievement Award
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Rutina Wesley