Rodger Bumpass | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 853
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Name: Rodger Albert Bumpass
Date Of Birth: Nov 20, 1951 (68 years)
Place of Birth: Jonesboro, Arkansas, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Rodger Bumpass

Rodger Bumpass in SpongeBob SquarePants: Season 12, Episode 24 | TVBuzer

SpongeBob SquarePants: Season 12, Episode 24

Aired: Nov 30, 2019

Where Plankton usually dumps his rotten chum is too full, so he tricks SpongeBob into hiding it around the city.... more

 
 
 
New

Rodger Bumpass CREDITS

 
New

Rodger Bumpass NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Rodger Bumpass AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Rodger Bumpass QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Rodger Bumpass TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Rodger Bumpass