Rochelle Humes | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 534
Height: 5' 8"
Birth Name: Rochelle Eulah Eileen Wiseman
Date Of Birth: Mar 21, 1989 (31 years)
Place of Birth: , United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Rochelle Humes

 
 
 
New

Rochelle Humes CREDITS

 
New

Rochelle Humes NEWS

Rochelle Humes and Melvin Odoom announced as the new hosts of The Xtra Factor

Melvin Odoom and Rochelle Humes have been announced as the new hosts of ITV2’s The Xtra Factor when it returns for its brand new series in the autumn.They will be at the centre of the action, bringing the fun factor to the search to find a new music star. Rochelle said: "I have watched The Xtra Factor for years so I a... more

Doctor Who, Call The Midwife, Tom & Jerry And A Former EastEnder Will Feature In This Year's Children In Need

On Friday 14th November, BBC will welcome an exciting mix of the biggest names in music and entertainment who are coming together for the annual 'BBC Children In Need' appeal show extravaganza. The glitzy and entertaining night will be live from the home of Eastenders, Albert Square, which will play host to the big names, and show-stopping performances. Sir Terry Wogan , Tess Daly more

Doctor Who, Call The Midwife, Tom & Jerry and a Ex-EastEnder's Will Feature In This Years Children In Need

On Friday 14th November, BBC will welcome an exciting mix of the biggest names in music and entertainment who are coming together for the annual 'BBC Children In Need' appeal show extravaganza. The glitzy and entertaining night will be live from the home of Eastenders, Albert Square, which will play host to the big names, and show-stopping performances. Sir Terry Wogan , Tess Daly more

 
New

Rochelle Humes AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Rochelle Humes QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Rochelle Humes