Richard T. Jones | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 296
Height: 6' 2"
Birth Name: Jones, Richard Timothy
Date Of Birth: Jan 16, 1972 (49 years)
Place of Birth: Japan,, Japan
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Richard T. Jones

Richard T. Jones in The Rookie: Season 3, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Rookie: Season 3, Episode 12

Aired: May 02, 2021

After rushing his son to the hospital following his collapse, Nolan is reunited with his ex-wife and they must come together to help their son. Detective Lopez discovers "La Fiera" is in the same hospital and wants to find out exactly why.... more

 
 
 
New

Richard T. Jones CREDITS

 
New

Richard T. Jones NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Richard T. Jones AWARDS

  • 2000 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Image Awards Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Seriesfor:"Judging Amy" (1999).
        Nominated
 
New

Richard T. Jones QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Richard T. Jones