Reggie Yates | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 4745
Height:
Birth Name: Reginald Yates
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth: Archway, London, England, United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Reggie Yates

Reggie Yates in Comic Relief: Season 29, Episode 5 | TVBuzer

Comic Relief: Season 29, Episode 5

Aired: Mar 21, 2021

Highlights of this year's charity extravaganza.... more

 
 
 
New

Reggie Yates CREDITS

 
New

Reggie Yates NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Reggie Yates AWARDS

  • 2003 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • BAFTA Awards Best Presenterfor:"Smile" (2002).
        Nominated
 
 
New

Reggie Yates TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Reggie Yates