Rebecca Walker | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 205
Height:
Birth Name: Rebecca Leventhal
Date Of Birth: Nov 17, 1969 (50 years)
Place of Birth:  Jackson, Mississippi,  Jackson
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Rebecca Walker was born on November 17, 1969 in Jackson, Mississippi, USA as Rebecca Leventhal. She is an actress and writer, known for Primary Colors (1998), Ade: A Love Story and The Color Purple (1985).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Rebecca Walker

Rebecca Walker in Geordie Shore: Season 21, Episode 2 | TVBuzer

Geordie Shore: Season 21, Episode 2

Aired: Aug 04, 2020

The squad are in a good place, tearing up the Toon and having fun welcoming the newbies. But, it all kicks off when Chloe ignores Nathan's advice about getting too close to Ant.... more

 
 
 
New

Rebecca Walker CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Rebecca Walker NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Rebecca Walker AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Rebecca Walker QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Rebecca Walker