Rebecca Night | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 66
Height:
Birth Name: Rebecca Hardwick
Date Of Birth: Jul 13, 1985 (33 years)
Place of Birth:  Poole, Dorset, England,  Poole
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Rebecca Night was born in 1985 in Poole, Dorset, England as Rebecca Hardwick. She is an actress, known for Wuthering Heights (2009), Suspension of Disbelief (2012) and Cold (2013). She has been married to Harry Hadden-paton since May 2010.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Rebecca Night

Rebecca Night in Maigret (2016): Season 2, Episode 2 | TVBuzer

Maigret (2016): Season 2, Episode 2

Aired: Dec 24, 2017

Maigret investigates the murders of two women who are seemingly unconnected yet share a mysterious bond. The first, Arlette, is a beguiling showgirl from a seedy club who arrives at the police station to report two men she overheard discussing the murder of a Countess. But Arlette is shifty and even... more

 
 
 
New

Rebecca Night CREDITS

 
New

Rebecca Night NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Rebecca Night AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Rebecca Night QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Rebecca Night