Randy Couture | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 937
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: Randy Duane Couture
Date Of Birth: Jun 22, 1963 (56 years)
Nickname: The NaturalCaptain America
Place of Birth:  Everett, Washington, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Randy Couture was born on June 22, 1963 in Everett, Washington, USA as Randy Duane Couture. He is known for his work on UFC 52: Couture vs. Liddell 2 (2005), UFC 74: Respect (2007) and UFC 102: Couture vs. Nogueira (2009). He has been married to Kim since October 2006. He was previously married to Tricia and Sharon.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Randy Couture

Randy Couture in Dancing With the Stars: Season 28, Episode 11 | TVBuzer

Dancing With the Stars: Season 28, Episode 11

Aired: Nov 25, 2019

Four celebrity and pro-dancer couples return to the ballroom to compete and win the Mirrorball trophy.... more

 
 
 
New

Randy Couture CREDITS

 
New

Randy Couture NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Randy Couture AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Randy Couture QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Randy Couture