Rachael Harris | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 4165
Height: 5' 1"
Birth Name: Rachael Elaine Harris
Date Of Birth: Jan 12, 1968 (52 years)
Place of Birth: Worthington, Ohio, USA
 
Add to Favourite
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Rachael Harris

Rachael Harris in The Daily Show: Season 25, Episode 111 | TVBuzer

The Daily Show: Season 25, Episode 111

Aired: May 21, 2020

Teachers adapt to daunting COVID-19 challenges, Michael Kosta talks to Florida's Grim Reaper protester, and Taraji P. Henson discusses the Boris Lawrence Henson Foundation.... more

 
 
 
New

Rachael Harris CREDITS

 
New

Rachael Harris NEWS

Lucifer Might Not End With Season 5 After All

If there's one things Lucifans know, it's to never count the devilish drama out. Lucifer may not be ending after the previously announced fifth and final season after all. According to TVLine, Netflix is in talks with Warner Bros. Television for a potential sixth season. Netflix did not respond to TV Guide's request for comment. If Netflix does order a Season 6, this will be the second time Lucifans thought their show was DOA only to be proven wrong. The series originally aired on Fox, but the ... more

Tis Better to Star on Fox..

... Than to Serve in Hell. Thanks to the wonders of the Internet, the pilot for ’Lucifer’ is out there if you want to find it. It premieres on Fox on January 25 at 8/7 central, but if you want to know what you might get into, here it is. Lucifer has decided to take a vacation from Hell, having grown tired of punishing sinners and questioning his place in the Divine Plan. He starts up a bar in Los Angeles named Lux, and has the power to draw out the deepest desires in most humans that he meets. He’s also immortal, so things like bullets don’t bother him much. more

 
New

Rachael Harris AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Rachael Harris