Phoebe Fox | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 19
Height:
Birth Name: Phoebe Mercedes Fox
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1987 (32 years)
Place of Birth: , United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Phoebe Fox

Phoebe Fox in Close To The Enemy: Season 1, Episode 7 | TVBuzer

Close To The Enemy: Season 1, Episode 7

Aired: Dec 22, 2016

Preparations for Dieter's wedding are underway. Employing the same tactics as Callum, Kathy finally confronts Bergit about her activities, forcing her to realise that her options are limited. Meanwhile, Harold makes a decisive move as he struggles to cope with feelings of inadequacy. Concerned that ... more

 
 
 
New

Phoebe Fox CREDITS

 
New

Phoebe Fox NEWS

'The Hollow Crown: The Wars of the Roses' Starring Benedict Cumberbatch And Hugh Bonneville Has Begun Principle Photography

Principal photography has begun on ‘The Hollow Crown: The Wars of the Roses’ on multiple locations around the UK. After the outstanding critical and audience reaction to the BAFTA Award-winning, 'The Hollow Crown' series in 2012, Neal Street Productions and Carnival Films/NBC Universal bring the concluding part of the Shakespeare’s History plays to screen in three filmed adaptions – ‘Henry VI’ (split into two parts) and Richard III. more

 
New

Phoebe Fox AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Phoebe Fox QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Phoebe Fox TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Phoebe Fox