Phil Morris | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 6926
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: Phillip Morris
Date Of Birth: Apr 04, 1959 (61 years)
Place of Birth: Iowa City, Iowa, USA
 
Add to Favourite
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Phil Morris

Phil Morris in The Young and the Restless: Season 47, Episode 157 | TVBuzer

The Young and the Restless: Season 47, Episode 157

Aired: Apr 23, 2020

Mariah calls a truce with Theo, and Victor blames Nikki.... more

 
 
 
New

Phil Morris CREDITS

 
New

Phil Morris NEWS

Comic-Con 2015: Saturday Schedule for TV-Related Events -- 'Once Upon a Time,' 'Hannibal' and More

Schedules for the first two days of Comic-Con 2015 have been released; now it's time to take a look at the third day, which will include panels for shows like Once Upon a Time, Blindspot, Grimm, The Muppets, Outlander, more

EXCLUSIVE: Philip Morris to Play Tucker’s 'Uptight' Father on 'Baby Daddy'

Bonnie Wheeler (Melissa Peterman) isn’t going to be the only parent running the show and causing havoc on ‘Baby Daddy,’ at least for one episode. TVBuzer has exclusively learned more details aboutPhilip Morris' (‘Smallville,’ ‘Shake It Up,’ more

 
New

Phil Morris AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Phil Morris QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Phil Morris