Paulino Nunes | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 116
Height:
Birth Name: Paulino Cabral Mendonça Nunes
Date Of Birth: Apr 27, 1968 (51 years)
Place of Birth:  Faial, Açores,  Faial
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Paulino Nunes was born on April 27, 1968 in Faial, Açores, Portugal as Paulino Cabral Mendonça Nunes. He is an actor, known for Narc (2002), Traitor (2008) and Dick (1999). He has been married to Francisca .. since August 6, 2006. They have one child.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Paulino Nunes

Paulino Nunes in Gangland Undercover: Season 2, Episode 8 | TVBuzer

Gangland Undercover: Season 2, Episode 8

Aired: Apr 20, 2017

A missing cell phone that contains candid video recordings threatens to derail Falco's operation and leaves him facing a pivotal moment of truth.... more

 
 
 
New

Paulino Nunes CREDITS

 
New

Paulino Nunes NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Paulino Nunes AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Paulino Nunes QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Paulino Nunes