Oona Chaplin | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 232
Height: 5' 6"
Birth Name: Oona Castilla Chaplin
Date Of Birth: Jun 04, 1986 (34 years)
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
 
Add to Favourite
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Oona Chaplin

Oona Chaplin in Black Mirror: Season 5, Episode 2 | TVBuzer

Black Mirror: Season 5, Episode 2

Aired: Jun 05, 2019

A London rideshare driver ignites an international crisis when he kidnaps a worker from a social media company.... more

 
 
 
New

Oona Chaplin CREDITS

 
New

Oona Chaplin NEWS

The CW Sets Summer 2015 Premiere Dates for 'America's Next Top Model,' 'Penn & Teller' and More

The CW has announced premiere dates for its summer 2015 series, which includes the return of America's Next Top Model, Penn & Teller: Fool Us and Masters of Illusion. The third season premiere of Beauty and the Beast is still set for May 21. Outside of more

Oona Chaplin talks about appearing in this year's 'Black Mirror' Christmas Special

With a surname like hers, Oona Chaplin could be considered to be showbiz royalty. But far from resting on her laurels, she’s building a name for herself as one of the country’s best young talents. Here, she talks about her new role, in Channel 4’s feature-length Black Mirror, and her career to date. Black Mirror : White Christmas is on C4 at 9pm on 16th December. You star in the feature length Black Mirror Christmas special, &ls... more

Jon Hamm, Rafe Spall & Oona Chaplin Set For 'Black Mirror' Christmas Special

Jon Hamm , Rafe Spall , Oona Chaplin are confirmed to co-star in the 'Black Mirror' feature-length special due to air on Channel 4 this Christmas. 'Black Mirror' is an anthology series which explores the contemporary unease about the modern world. The stand-alone dramas cr... more

 
New

Oona Chaplin AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Oona Chaplin QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Oona Chaplin