Oliver Hudson | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 475
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: Oliver Rutledge Hudson
Date Of Birth: Sep 07, 1976 (42 years)
Place of Birth:  Los Angeles, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Oliver Hudson was born on September 7, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Oliver Rutledge Hudson. He is known for his work on Rules of Engagement (2007), Grown Ups 2 (2013) and The Breed (2006). He has been married to Erinn Bartlett since June 9, 2006. They have three children.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Oliver Hudson

Oliver Hudson in Splitting Up Together (US): Season 2, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

Splitting Up Together (US): Season 2, Episode 15

Aired: Mar 19, 2019

Martin grows suspicious of Lena's strange behavior when she begins sneaking out of the house to secretly help Lisa Apple with her baby. Lena tries to avoid Martin but feels she needs to tell him the truth about her arrangement with Lisa. Meanwhile, Martin takes Mae on a driving lesson, which turns i... more

 
 
 
 
New

Oliver Hudson NEWS

'Nashville' Promotes Will Chase and Oliver Hudson to Series Regulars, Pending Season 3 Renewal

Listen up, y'all because, according to Deadline, two of 'Nashville' s ruggedly handsome men have just been bumped up to full-time series regulars, should the country music drama get renewed for a third season. The promotion goes toWill Chase and Oliver Hudson , who were both introduced during the show's second seasonas recurring stars that play very important roles in Rayna James' life...but for two very different reasons. Chase plays Luke W... more

 
New

Oliver Hudson AWARDS

  • 2001 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Teen Choice Awards Going Greek(2001)
        Won Teen Choice Award
 
New

Oliver Hudson QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Oliver Hudson