Odette Annable | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 432
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

Related News regarding Odette Annable

Mon-El Is Definitely Returning for Supergirl's 100th Episode

It's reunion time on Supergirl! The first photos from the 100th episode are in and it reveals some fan-favorite characters are definitely returning for the landmark episode, namely Chris Wood's Mon-El. The actor teased that he could return when TV Guide spoke to him earlier this month. "I was in Vancouver during the hundredth episode," Wood told TV Guide, wh... more

'Thirtysomething' Follow Up Pilot at ABC Casts Odette Annable in Lead Role

Odette Annable has signed on for a lead role in ABC’s drama pilot “Thirtysomething(else).” The project is a continuation of the classic drama “Thirtysomething.” It will follow an ensemble of new faces playing the grown-up, 30-something children of the original cast reprised by Ken Olin (Micha... more

ABC's thirtysomething Sequel Adds Supergirl Alum Odette Annable

Is ABC’s thirtysomething sequel actually taking place in National City? Supergirl actress Odette Annable has joined the pilot’s cast, just days after fellow alum Chris Wood boarded the project. First ordered to pilot in January, the potential follow-up series — titled thirtysomething(else) &md... more

NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Odette Annable