Nicki Sterling | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 253
Height:
Birth Name: Nicki Felix
Date Of Birth: Nov 06, 1985 (33 years)
Place of Birth: Hurst, Texas, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Nicki Sterling

Nicki Sterling in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Nicki Sterling CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Nicki Sterling NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Nicki Sterling AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Nicki Sterling QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Nicki Sterling TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Nicki Sterling