Nicholas Gonzalez | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 439
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Name: Nicholas Edward Gonzalez
Date Of Birth: Jan 03, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:  San Antonio, Texas, Texas
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Nicholas Gonzalez was born on January 3, 1976 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Nicholas Edward Gonzalez. He is an actor and producer, known for Resurrection Blvd. (2000), Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid (2004) and Behind Enemy Lines II: Axis of Evil (2006).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Nicholas Gonzalez

Nicholas Gonzalez in How To Get Away With Murder: Season 6, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

How To Get Away With Murder: Season 6, Episode 15

Aired: May 14, 2020

Annalise discovers there's a surprise witness that threatens her case. Meanwhile, Connor tries to persuade the K3 to go along with a new plan. Elsewhere, a lie between Frank and Bonnie threatens their relationship as Annalise's killer is finally revealed.... more

 
 
 
New

Nicholas Gonzalez CREDITS

 
New

Nicholas Gonzalez NEWS

'Pretty Little Liars' Casts New Rosewood Detective

This will come as no surprise to any one with any a passing knowledge of Pretty Little Liars but a new character is coming to season 7 and he's young and super attractive. Pretty Little Liars has cast The Flash actor, Nicholas Gonzalez, as Rosewood's newest detective on the upcoming season of the Freeform series. &nbs... more

Comic-Con 2015: Saturday Schedule for TV-Related Events -- 'Once Upon a Time,' 'Hannibal' and More

Schedules for the first two days of Comic-Con 2015 have been released; now it's time to take a look at the third day, which will include panels for shows like Once Upon a Time, Blindspot, Grimm, The Muppets, Outlander, more

 
New

Nicholas Gonzalez AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Nicholas Gonzalez QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Nicholas Gonzalez