Nathalie Emmanuel | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 4795
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel
Date Of Birth: Mar 02, 1989 (31 years)
Place of Birth:  Southend-on-Sea, Essex, England, Essex
 
Add to Favourite
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
AWARDS

Nathalie Emmanuel AWARDS

  • 2014 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Screen Actors Guild Awards Game of Thrones(2011)
        Nominated Actor
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Nathalie Emmanuel