Natalie Cohen | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 3
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Natalie Ann Cohen
Date Of Birth: Dec 05, 1985 (32 years)
Place of Birth:  Los Angeles, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Natalie Cohen is an American actress known for Alvin and the Chipmunks (2007), Tropic Thunder (2008) and Small Apartments (2012).Cohen is most recognized for her comedic ability, often portraying the girl next door who exudes sexuality and femininity, appearing on the TV series The League (2009), It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) and s">2 Broke Girls (2011) to name a few.Cohen is also an accomplished model who has appeared in a swimwear campaign for TYR, graced the pages of Entertainment Weekly, and portrayed 'Lady Justice' in the ad campaign for the CBS legal drama The Defenders (2010).Cohen was born on December 5, 1985 in Los Angeles, California. She is the eldest of four children. moreless
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Natalie Cohen

Natalie Cohen in Conan: Season 3, Episode 111 | TVBuzer

Conan: Season 3, Episode 111

Aired: Jul 17, 2013

Noah Wyle, Ben Schwartz, Pretty Lights feat. Talib Kweli Jimmy Pardo fills in for Andy Richter as guest announcer.... more

 
 
 
New

Natalie Cohen CREDITS

 
New

Natalie Cohen NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Natalie Cohen AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Natalie Cohen QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Natalie Cohen