Natalia Tena | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 249
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena
Date Of Birth: Nov 01, 1984 (35 years)
Place of Birth: , United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Natalia Tena

Natalia Tena in Black Mirror: Season 5, Episode 1 | TVBuzer

Black Mirror: Season 5, Episode 1

Aired: Jun 05, 2019

When old college friends Danny and Karl reconnect in a VR version of their favorite video game, the late-night sessions yield an unexpected discovery.... more

 
 
 
New

Natalia Tena CREDITS

 
New

Natalia Tena NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Natalia Tena AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Natalia Tena