Nancy Cartwright | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 3101
Height: 5'
Birth Name: Nancy Jean Cartwright
Date Of Birth: Apr 30, 2014 (6 years)
Place of Birth: Kettering, Ohio, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Nancy Cartwright

Nancy Cartwright in The Simpsons: Season 31, Episode 22 | TVBuzer

The Simpsons: Season 31, Episode 22

Aired: May 17, 2020

After the Simpsons' dog bites Marge, the family explores the tragic past of Santa's Little Helper... more

 
 
 
New

Nancy Cartwright CREDITS

 
New

Nancy Cartwright NEWS

Comic-Con 2015: Saturday Schedule for TV-Related Events -- 'Once Upon a Time,' 'Hannibal' and More

Schedules for the first two days of Comic-Con 2015 have been released; now it's time to take a look at the third day, which will include panels for shows like Once Upon a Time, Blindspot, Grimm, The Muppets, Outlander, more

 
New

Nancy Cartwright AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Nancy Cartwright QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Nancy Cartwright