Michael Skupin | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1380
Height: 6' 3"
Birth Name: Michael David Skupin
Date Of Birth: Jan 29, 1962 (58 years)
Place of Birth: Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Michael Skupin

Michael Skupin in Survivor: Season 40, Episode 14 | TVBuzer

Survivor: Season 40, Episode 14

Aired: May 13, 2020

Those living on the Edge of Extinction dig deep for one last shot to get back in the game. Then, the final 6 battle it out to see who takes home the $2 million prize. The traditional reunion show has been skipped this season, with Jeff streaming the season's results from his garage.... more

 
 
 
New

Michael Skupin CREDITS

 
New

Michael Skupin NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Michael Skupin AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Michael Skupin QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Michael Skupin