Matthew Davis | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 262
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: Matthew W. Davis
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
 
Add to Favourite
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Matthew Davis

Matthew Davis in Legacies: Season 2, Episode 16 | TVBuzer

Legacies: Season 2, Episode 16

Aired: Mar 26, 2020

In a race to save Josie, Hope infiltrates her subconscious and finds herself in a fairytale world filled with dark magic. Back at the Salvatore School, Alaric, Lizzie and the Super Squad commit to their own risky plan to get Josie back despite the potential consequences.... more

 
 
 
New

Matthew Davis CREDITS

 
New

Matthew Davis NEWS

‘The Vampire Diaries’ Welcomes [SPOILER] Back as Series Regular for Season 6

Warning: if you’ve yet to watch tonight’s Season 5 finale of ‘The Vampire Diaries,’ and don’t want to be spoiled, turn around right now. Don’t say we didn’t warn you. After what was an episode full of many emotional ups and downs, one magnificent thing (well, person) came out of 'The Vampire Diaries' finale -- Alaric! That’s right ‘TVD’ family, Matt Davis is officially returning as everybody’s favorite former vampire hunt... more

 
New

Matthew Davis AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Matthew Davis QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Matthew Davis