Matt Wheeler | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 112
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: Matthew Ray Wheeler
Date Of Birth: Dec 12, 1973 (46 years)
Place of Birth:  Ashland, Kentucky, Kentucky
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Matt Wheeler was born on December 12, 1973 in Ashland, Kentucky, USA as Matthew Ray Wheeler. He is an actor and producer, known for 21 (2000), Flat Tire (2005) and Punk'd (2003).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Matt Wheeler

Matt Wheeler in Punk'd: Season 11, Episode 19 | TVBuzer

Punk'd: Season 11, Episode 19

Aired: Apr 29, 2020

... more

 
 
 
New

Matt Wheeler CREDITS

 
New

Matt Wheeler NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Matt Wheeler AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Matt Wheeler QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Matt Wheeler