Matt Grant | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 253
Height: 5' 8"
Birth Name: Matthew Paul Grant
Date Of Birth: Oct 08, 1978 (40 years)
Place of Birth:  Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Nova Scotia
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Matt Grant was born on October 8, 1978 in Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada as Matthew Paul Grant. He is known for his work on Shattered City: The Halifax Explosion (2003), Messengers (2002) and Masquerade (2003).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Matt Grant

Matt Grant in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Matt Grant CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Matt Grant NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Matt Grant AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Matt Grant QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Matt Grant