Mary Delgado | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 255
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Name: Maribel Liliana Delgado
Date Of Birth: Oct 08, 1916 (102 years)
Place of Birth: , Cuba
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Mary Delgado

Mary Delgado in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Mary Delgado CREDITS

 
New

Mary Delgado NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Mary Delgado AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Mary Delgado QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Mary Delgado