Mary Berry | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 337
Height:
Birth Name: Mary Rosa Berry
Date Of Birth: Mar 24, 1935 (84 years)
Place of Birth:  Bath, Somerset, England,  Bath
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Mary Berry was born on March 24, 1935 in Bath, Somerset, England as Mary Rosa Berry. She has been married to Paul Hunnings since 1966. They have three children.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Mary Berry

Mary Berry in Junior Bake Off: Season 5, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

Junior Bake Off: Season 5, Episode 15

Aired: Nov 22, 2019

Harry Hill hosts the junior baking competition. It's the final, and from the 20 bakers that entered the Junior Bake Off tent, only one can be crowned the winner.... more

 
 
 
New

Mary Berry CREDITS

 
New

Mary Berry NEWS

Tom & Jerry Meet BBC Stars For 'Children In Need'

Tom & Jerry are going to meet some of the biggest stars on the BBC, as previously reported on BTVGuide the duo will take to the 'Strictly' stage and show off their fancy footwork. They will also visit other shows and BBC personalilties.   The cartoon special that will be featured on 'Children In Need' will see them head out trying to raise some money after receiving a letter from Sir Terry Wogan , asking for their help. more

 
New

Mary Berry AWARDS

  • 2012 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Broadcasting Press Guild Awards
        Nominated Breakthrough Award
 
New

Mary Berry QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Mary Berry