Martellus Bennett | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 75
Height: 6' 7"
Birth Name: Martellus Demond Bennett
Date Of Birth: Mar 10, 1987 (32 years)
Place of Birth: Alief, TX, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Martellus Bennett

Martellus Bennett in Hard Knocks: Season 14, Episode 5 | TVBuzer

Hard Knocks: Season 14, Episode 5

Aired: Sep 03, 2019

The Raiders head to Seattle to face the Seahawks for their final preseason game and prepare for final cuts as camp comes to an end.... more

 
 
 
New

Martellus Bennett CREDITS

 
New

Martellus Bennett NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Martellus Bennett AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Martellus Bennett QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Martellus Bennett TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Martellus Bennett