Maria Shriver | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 4272
Height: 5' 11 1/2"
Birth Name: Shriver, Maria Owings
Date Of Birth: Nov 06, 1955 (65 years)
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Maria Shriver

 
 
 
New

Maria Shriver CREDITS

 
New

Maria Shriver NEWS

Kelly Preston Dead of Breast Cancer at 57

Actress Kelly Preston has died at the age of 57 after a two-year battle with breast cancer, her husband John Travolta announced Sunday night.  In a statement posted to his social media accounts, Travolta wrote, "It is with a very heavy heart that I inform you that my beautiful wife Kelly has lost her two-year battle with breast cancer. She fought a courageous fight with the love and support of so many. &n... more

 
New

Maria Shriver AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Maria Shriver