Lucy Liu | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 698
Height: 5' 3"
Birth Name: Lucy Alexis Liu
Date Of Birth: Dec 02, 1968 (51 years)
Place of Birth: Queens, New York City, New York, USA
 
Add to Favourite
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

Lucy Liu CREDITS

NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Lucy Liu