Louise Fletcher | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 188
Height: 5' 9 1/2"
Birth Name: Estelle Louise Fletcher
Date Of Birth: Jul 22, 1934 (85 years)
Place of Birth: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
 
Add to Favourite
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Louise Fletcher