Lisa Moretti | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1110
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Name: Lisa Mary Moretti
Date Of Birth: Nov 26, 1961 (58 years)
Place of Birth: Inglewood, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Lisa Moretti

 
 
 
New

Lisa Moretti CREDITS

 
New

Lisa Moretti NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Lisa Moretti AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Lisa Moretti