Lisa Loeb | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 71
Height: 5' 2"
Birth Name: Lisa Anne Loeb
Date Of Birth: Mar 11, 1968 (52 years)
Place of Birth: Bethesda, Maryland, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Lisa Loeb

Lisa Loeb in Community: Season 6, Episode 7 | TVBuzer

Community: Season 6, Episode 7

Aired: Apr 21, 2015

A former boyfriend lures Britta into joining Honda's guerilla marketing campaign. Jeff looks to get Elroy to like him.... more

 
 
 
New

Lisa Loeb CREDITS

 
New

Lisa Loeb NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Lisa Loeb AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Lisa Loeb