Lester Holt | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 4635
Height: 6' 2"
Birth Name: Lester Don Holt Jr.
Date Of Birth: Mar 08, 1959 (62 years)
Place of Birth: Marin County, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Lester Holt

 
 
 
New

Lester Holt CREDITS

 
New

Lester Holt NEWS

TV's Evening-News Battle Spills Out of Its Time Slot

Norah O’Donnell, Lester Holt and David Muir often journey to global hot spots and scenes of national interest. In recent weeks they’ve been engaged in travel of a different sort – through time. ABC, NBC and CBS have all begun re-airing their various evening-news programs in the early morning via a select group of stations owned by their parent companies or through affiliates. Under Nielsen rules, the networks can use the viewership of the... more

 
New

Lester Holt AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Lester Holt QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Lester Holt