Laurie Holden (1) | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 241
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Laurie Heather Holden
Date Of Birth: Dec 17, 1972 (46 years)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
New

Watch Laurie Holden (1) Online

 
 

FILTER BY SHOW

FILTER BY SOURCE

 
 
Chicago Fire
Highlander
Murder, She Wrote
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Martian Chronicles
The Outer Limits (1995)
The Shield
The X-Files
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Laurie Holden (1)