Lauren Sanchez | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 712
Height:
Birth Name: Wendy Lauren Sanchez
Date Of Birth: Dec 19, 1969 (49 years)
Place of Birth:  Albuquerque, New Mexico,  Albuquerque
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Lauren Sanchez was born on December 19, 1969 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA as Wendy Lauren Sanchez. She is an actress, known for Fight Club (1999), We Bought a Zoo (2011) and Fantastic 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007). She has been married to Patrick Whitesell since August 20, 2005. They have two children.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Lauren Sanchez

Lauren Sanchez in So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Sep 16, 2019

One last time, the final 4 dancers show the judges and the country what they've got before the winner is crowned.... more

 
 
 
New

Lauren Sanchez CREDITS

 
New

Lauren Sanchez NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Lauren Sanchez AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Lauren Sanchez QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Lauren Sanchez